Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Girls U12
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FAF32D6E-79FE-4139-B2F9-BB64C36B38D1&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&tourappguid=97A62977-7890-463E-A1DC-6C23E941F24B&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista -- (0217-01RG07-9183)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A8 : Express - G2006 - Steele
A9 : RSF Attack Girls 2008-2007 Team 1 - Hanna
A10 : RSF Attack Girls 2008-2007 Team 2 - Phillips/Estap
A11 : SBSC GU12 2007 Hishmeh
A12 : SBSC GU12 2007 Stapleton
A13 : SBSC GU12 2007 McMahon
EE A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista
EE A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Seckel
EE A3 : Express - G2006 - Chandler
EE A4 : Express - G2006 - Choisser
EE A5 : Express - G2006 - League
EE A6 : Express - G2006 - Nava
EE A7 : Express - G2006 - Pfeiffer

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569251  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptistavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2008 Seckel

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569254  Calle  09:00 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A1Express - G2006 - Chandlervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569263  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 EE A1 vs EE A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptistavs.Express - G2006 - Choisser

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569266  Calle  01:20 PM  1 EE A5 vs EE A1Express - G2006 - Leaguevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569271  Calle  08:00 AM  1 EE A6 vs EE A1Express - G2006 - Navavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569278  Calle  12:00 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A1Express - G2006 - Pfeiffervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569287  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 EE A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptistavs.Express - G2006 - Steele

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569290  Solana Santa Fe  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs EE A1RSF Attack Girls 2008-2007 Team 1 - Hannavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569297  Park Dale Lane  01:20 PM  Nth EE A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptistavs.RSF Attack Girls 2008-2007 Team 2 - Phillips/Estape

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 569306  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  3 A11 vs EE A1SBSC GU12 2007 Hishmehvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Baptista






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.