Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U12
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5BBEBA25-62C5-46E2-812F-3FAA4E53292D&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&tourappguid=EF56A672-AB00-4FF1-B7B0-ED1EF19989CB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert -- (0217-01RB07-9185)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
A2 : Express - B2006 - Caulfield
A3 : Express - B2006 - Coble
A4 : Express - B2006 - Gustine
A5 : Express - B2006 - Hibbits
A6 : Express - B2006 - Ibanez
A7 : Express - B2006 - McGrath
A8 : Express - B2006 - Shepherd
A9 : Express - B2006 - Skrinska
A10 : RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
A11 : SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
A12 : SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
A13 : SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff
A14 : SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568454  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568463  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Coble

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568466  Calle  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - B2006 - Gustinevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568477  Calle  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568483  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568485  Calle  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568496  Calle  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568503  Calle  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568512  Park Dale Lane  12:00 PM  Nth A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568519  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.