Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U10
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B6C078B-8D4C-4803-B0B5-08602A67997C&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&tourappguid=CF5BA679-1EB0-4C07-AD6E-AD2FBF8240A1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk -- (0217-01RB09-9182)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
A3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
A4 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
A5 : RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
A6 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
A7 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
A8 : SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
A9 : SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
A10 : SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
A11 : SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
A12 : SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
A13 : SBSC BU10 2009 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568233  Berkich Park  09:10 AM  S A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568236  Berkich Park  01:50 PM  S A3 vs A1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568245  Berkich Park  10:20 AM  S A1 vs A4Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568248  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A5Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568253  Horizon Church  02:40 PM  1SE A6 vs A1RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568260  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A7 vs A1RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568269  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  S A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568272  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A1SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568279  Berkich Park  12:40 PM  S A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568288  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.