Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U10
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B6C078B-8D4C-4803-B0B5-08602A67997C&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&tourappguid=A582DA28-B099-477E-BB0C-8D951004B5E5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker -- (0217-01RB09-9181)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
A3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
A4 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
A5 : RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
A6 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
A7 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
A8 : SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
A9 : SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
A10 : SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
A11 : SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
A12 : SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
A13 : SBSC BU10 2009 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568233  Berkich Park  09:10 AM  S A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568239  Berkich Park  03:00 PM  S A2 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568242  Solana Santa Fe  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568247  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A2SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568254  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568263  Berkich Park  01:40 PM  S A2 vs A12Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568274  Berkich Park  11:30 AM  S A2 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568280  Berkich Park  01:50 PM  S A2 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568284  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1SE A7 vs A2RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.