Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U7 RSF-SB
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9235CE75-1F9B-4A7D-AC2C-05B1479036A0&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj
A2 : RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/
A3 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker
A4 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert
A5 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom
A6 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington
A7 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips
A8 : SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567658  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbertvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips
 567657  Richardson Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Rajvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbins
 567659  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8SBSC BMicro 2013 Bakervs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi
 567660  Solana Beach CDC  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostromvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567662  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbertvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbins
 567663  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SBSC BMicro 2013 Herringtonvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips
 567661  Richardson Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Rajvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker
 567664  Solana Beach CDC  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderivs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567668  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillipsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi
 567667  Solana Beach CDC  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBSC BMicro 2013 Herringtonvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbins
 567665  Solana Beach CDC  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbertvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker
 567666  Solana Beach CDC  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostromvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567669  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderivs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbins
 567672  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostromvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj
 567671  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBSC BMicro 2013 Herringtonvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert
 567670  Solana Beach CDC  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillipsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567673  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostromvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips
 567674  Richardson Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbinsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker
 567676  Richardson Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Rajvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington
 567675  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderivs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567677  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SBSC BMicro 2013 Bakervs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert
 567679  Richardson Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbinsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom
 567678  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SBSC BMicro 2013 Herringtonvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi
 567680  Solana Beach CDC  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillipsvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567681  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbertvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom
 567682  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SBSC BMicro 2013 Bakervs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington
 567684  Richardson Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Rajvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi
 567683  Richardson Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbinsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567686  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillipsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert
 567687  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderivs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Baker
 567685  Richardson Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbinsvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj
 567688  Solana Beach CDC  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBSC BMicro 2013 Herringtonvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567691  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillipsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington
 567689  Solana Beach CDC  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SBSC BMicro 2013 Bakervs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Raj
 567690  Solana Beach CDC  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbertvs.RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbins
 567692  Solana Beach CDC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostromvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderi

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567693  Solana Beach CDC  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SBSC BMicro 2013 Bakervs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Bostrom
 567695  Richardson Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 2 - Paterson/Robbinsvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Herrington
 567696  Solana Beach CDC  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7SBSC BMicro 2013 Scuderivs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Phillips
 567694  Richardson Field  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4RSF Attack Micro Boys 2013-2012 Team 1 - Rajvs.SBSC BMicro 2013 Gilbert






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.