Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C78260F-3C07-41D7-AC18-1F69A5E134FA&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Express - B2004 - Hernandez
A2 : Express - B2004 - Martinez
A3 : Express - B2004 - Moreno
A4 : Express - B2004 - Sanchez
A6 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
A7 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
A8 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl
A9 : La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takata
A10 : Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
A11 : PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES
A12 : DREADNOUGHTS
A13 : SBSC BU14 2005 Cassar
A14 : SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568614  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A13Express - B2004 - Sanchezvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Cassar
 568617  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwinvs.Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
 568613  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A14Express - B2004 - Morenovs.SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser
 568612  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedlvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takata
 568616  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenezvs.PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES
 568615  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Express - B2004 - Martinezvs.Express - B2004 - Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568623  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Express - B2004 - Martinezvs.Express - B2004 - Sanchez
 568620  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takatavs.Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
 568624  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Express - B2004 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2004 - Moreno
 568621  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6SBSC BU14 2005 Cassarvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
 568618  Mission Bay High School  03:25 PM  1 A12 vs A7DREADNOUGHTSvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
 568622  Mission Bay High School  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8PYSL Recreatio - STEEVESvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568629  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takatavs.DREADNOUGHTS
 568627  Encinitas Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Express - B2004 - Sanchezvs.Express - B2004 - Hernandez
 568630  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedlvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Cassar
 568625  Standley MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06vs.PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES
 568631  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenezvs.Express - B2004 - Martinez
 568628  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A14La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwinvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568636  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Express - B2004 - Martinezvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl
 568633  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenezvs.Express - B2004 - Sanchez
 568632  Standley MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A13Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06vs.SBSC BU14 2005 Cassar
 568635  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Express - B2004 - Morenovs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
 568634  Solana Vista ES  12:00 PM  3 A14 vs A9SBSC BU14 2005 Kousservs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takata
 568637  Pacific Beach MS  05:15 PM  1 A11 vs A12PYSL Recreatio - STEEVESvs.DREADNOUGHTS

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568639  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Express - B2004 - Sanchezvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl
 568644  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Express - B2004 - Hernandezvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
 568640  Standley MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06vs.Express - B2004 - Martinez
 568641  Solana Vista ES  01:15 PM  3 A13 vs A12SBSC BU14 2005 Cassarvs.DREADNOUGHTS
 568642  Allen  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takatavs.Express - B2004 - Moreno
 568645  Solana Vista ES  02:45 PM  3 A14 vs A11SBSC BU14 2005 Kousservs.PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568647  Leo Mullen Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Express - B2004 - Sanchezvs.Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
 568650  Mission Bay High School  10:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2DREADNOUGHTSvs.Express - B2004 - Martinez
 568646  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwinvs.Express - B2004 - Hernandez
 568648  Leo Mullen Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11Express - B2004 - Morenovs.PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES
 568652  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  3 A13 vs A14SBSC BU14 2005 Cassarvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser
 568649  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedlvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568654  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takatavs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
 568656  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A13Express - B2004 - Morenovs.SBSC BU14 2005 Cassar
 568657  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedlvs.Express - B2004 - Hernandez
 568653  Standley MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
 568658  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A14Express - B2004 - Martinezvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser
 568659  Pacific Beach MS  03:55 PM  1 A12 vs A4DREADNOUGHTSvs.Express - B2004 - Sanchez

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568660  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenezvs.DREADNOUGHTS
 568665  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Express - B2004 - Martinezvs.Express - B2004 - Moreno
 568664  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takatavs.Express - B2004 - Hernandez
 568666  Standley MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl
 568663  Mission Bay High School  01:25 PM  1 A11 vs A7PYSL Recreatio - STEEVESvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
 568661  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  3 A14 vs A4SBSC BU14 2005 Kousservs.Express - B2004 - Sanchez

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568669  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A6SBSC BU14 2005 Kousservs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
 568673  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - B2004 - Hernandezvs.Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
 568672  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7SBSC BU14 2005 Cassarvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwin
 568671  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express - B2004 - Morenovs.Express - B2004 - Sanchez
 568668  Pacific Beach MS  03:55 PM  1 A11 vs A9PYSL Recreatio - STEEVESvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takata
 568670  Mission Bay High School  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8DREADNOUGHTSvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedl

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568677  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Express - B2004 - Morenovs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Jimenez
 568680  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Express - B2004 - Hernandezvs.PYSL Recreatio - STEEVES
 568674  Muirlands MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A14La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Schroedlvs.SBSC BU14 2005 Kousser
 568678  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A9SBSC BU14 2005 Cassarvs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Takata
 568679  Mission Bay High School  01:10 PM  1 A12 vs A10DREADNOUGHTSvs.Mesa Soccer Rec B2005/06
 568675  Muirlands MS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2005 Baldwinvs.Express - B2004 - Martinez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.