Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U8
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7B2828A8-D39A-4B05-938E-607AFEF93C85&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
EE A1 : Express - B2010 - Borges
EE A10 : Express - B2010 - Swonetz
EE A2 : Express - B2010 - Bornholdt
EE A3 : Express - B2010 - Boyd
EE A4 : Express - B2010 - Burke
EE A5 : Express - B2010 - Hall
EE A6 : Express - B2010 - Hentzen
EE A7 : Express - B2010 - Hernandez
EE A8 : Express - B2010 - Pedroso
EE A9 : Express - B2010 - Riggenbach

Group -- B
B1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
B2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
B3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
B4 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
B5 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
B6 : RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
B7 : SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet
B8 : SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567970  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  N B1 vs B2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacksvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
 567971  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B4 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Fergusonvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet
 567972  Berkich Park  11:20 AM  N B3 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumpsvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall
 567973  Berkich Park  12:30 PM  N B5 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocidovs.RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
 568013  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A9Express - B2010 - Burkevs.Express - B2010 - Riggenbach
 568011  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A10Express - B2010 - Boydvs.Express - B2010 - Swonetz
 568012  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A2Express - B2010 - Borgesvs.Express - B2010 - Bornholdt
 568010  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A5 vs EE A8Express - B2010 - Hallvs.Express - B2010 - Pedroso
 568014  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A7Express - B2010 - Hentzenvs.Express - B2010 - Hernandez

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568015  Flora Vista  08:00 AM  1 EE A4 vs EE A2Express - B2010 - Burkevs.Express - B2010 - Bornholdt
 568016  Flora Vista  09:10 AM  1 EE A7 vs EE A8Express - B2010 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2010 - Pedroso
 567977  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B5 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocidovs.SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall
 568017  Flora Vista  10:20 AM  1 EE A9 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen
 567974  Berkich Park  11:20 AM  N B1 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacksvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
 567975  Berkich Park  12:30 PM  N B2 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Broughvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
 567976  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnsonvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet
 568019  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A10 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Hall
 568018  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A3Express - B2010 - Borgesvs.Express - B2010 - Boyd

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567979  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  N B4 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Fergusonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
 567978  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B5 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocidovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
 567981  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B8SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnetvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall
 568024  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A9Express - B2010 - Pedrosovs.Express - B2010 - Riggenbach
 568021  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A2Express - B2010 - Hentzenvs.Express - B2010 - Bornholdt
 568022  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A10Express - B2010 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2010 - Swonetz
 567980  Solana Santa Fe  03:15 PM  1 B6 vs B2RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
 568023  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A5 vs EE A3Express - B2010 - Hallvs.Express - B2010 - Boyd
 568020  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A1Express - B2010 - Burkevs.Express - B2010 - Borges

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568025  Flora Vista  08:00 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A7Express - B2010 - Boydvs.Express - B2010 - Hernandez
 568026  Flora Vista  09:10 AM  1 EE A9 vs EE A10Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Swonetz
 568027  Flora Vista  10:20 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A2Express - B2010 - Pedrosovs.Express - B2010 - Bornholdt
 567985  Berkich Park  11:20 AM  S B5 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocidovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
 567983  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  1 B7 vs B3SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnetvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
 568029  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A4Express - B2010 - Hentzenvs.Express - B2010 - Burke
 567984  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
 567982  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2SBSC BU8 2011 Crandallvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
 568028  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Borgesvs.Express - B2010 - Hall

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567986  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 B7 vs B5SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnetvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
 567987  Berkich Park  11:20 AM  N B2 vs B3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Broughvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
 567988  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  1 B8 vs B4SBSC BU8 2011 Crandallvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
 567989  Berkich Park  12:30 PM  N B1 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacksvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
 568030  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A4Express - B2010 - Pedrosovs.Express - B2010 - Burke
 568033  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A9 vs EE A3Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Boyd
 568032  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A6 vs EE A1Express - B2010 - Hentzenvs.Express - B2010 - Borges
 568031  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2010 - Hall
 568034  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A10 vs EE A2Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Bornholdt

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567990  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  N B3 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumpsvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
 568036  Flora Vista  09:10 AM  1 EE A5 vs EE A9Express - B2010 - Hallvs.Express - B2010 - Riggenbach
 567991  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  1 B8 vs B6SBSC BU8 2011 Crandallvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
 567992  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B2 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Broughvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
 568035  Flora Vista  10:20 AM  1 EE A10 vs EE A4Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Burke
 568038  Flora Vista  11:30 AM  1 EE A8 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Pedrosovs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen
 567993  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  1 B7 vs B1SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnetvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
 568039  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A3Express - B2010 - Bornholdtvs.Express - B2010 - Boyd
 568037  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A1Express - B2010 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2010 - Borges
 568048  YMCA EAST  05:20 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Burkevs.Express - B2010 - Hall

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 567994  Berkich Park  12:15 PM  N B4 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Fergusonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
 568041  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A10 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen
 567995  Berkich Park  01:20 PM  N B3 vs B6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumpsvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
 568040  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A9 vs EE A7Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Hernandez
 567996  Berkich Park  02:25 PM  N B2 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Broughvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet
 568042  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Bornholdtvs.Express - B2010 - Hall
 567997  Berkich Park  03:30 PM  N B1 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacksvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall
 568043  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A4Express - B2010 - Boydvs.Express - B2010 - Burke
 568044  Flora Vista  05:20 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A8Express - B2010 - Borgesvs.Express - B2010 - Pedroso

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568047  Flora Vista  10:10 AM  1 EE A3 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Boydvs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen
 567998  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B2 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Broughvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
 568000  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B3SBSC BU8 2011 Crandallvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumps
 568001  Solana Santa Fe  11:50 AM  1 B6 vs B5RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
 568045  Flora Vista  12:20 PM  1 EE A10 vs EE A8Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Pedroso
 568049  Flora Vista  01:30 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A7Express - B2010 - Bornholdtvs.Express - B2010 - Hernandez
 568046  Flora Vista  04:10 PM  1 EE A9 vs EE A1Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Borges
 567999  Berkich Park  05:20 PM  S B4 vs B7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Fergusonvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568004  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  1 B7 vs B6SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnetvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnson
 568002  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B3 vs B1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumpsvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacks
 568003  Berkich Park  11:20 AM  N B4 vs B2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Fergusonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
 568005  Berkich Park  12:30 PM  N B5 vs B8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocidovs.SBSC BU8 2011 Crandall
 568050  Flora Vista  12:40 PM  1 EE A4 vs EE A7Express - B2010 - Burkevs.Express - B2010 - Hernandez
 568051  Flora Vista  01:50 PM  1 EE A1 vs EE A10Express - B2010 - Borgesvs.Express - B2010 - Swonetz
 568053  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 EE A3 vs EE A8Express - B2010 - Boydvs.Express - B2010 - Pedroso
 568054  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A9Express - B2010 - Bornholdtvs.Express - B2010 - Riggenbach
 568052  Flora Vista  03:00 PM  1 EE A5 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Hallvs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568006  Berkich Park  08:00 AM  N B3 vs B5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Bumpsvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Vellocido
 568058  Flora Vista  09:00 AM  1 EE A9 vs EE A4Express - B2010 - Riggenbachvs.Express - B2010 - Burke
 568009  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  1 B8 vs B7SBSC BU8 2011 Crandallvs.SBSC BU8 2011 Bonnet
 568056  Flora Vista  10:10 AM  1 EE A10 vs EE A3Express - B2010 - Swonetzvs.Express - B2010 - Boyd
 568007  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  N B1 vs B4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Jacksvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Ferguson
 568059  Flora Vista  12:30 PM  1 EE A7 vs EE A6Express - B2010 - Hernandezvs.Express - B2010 - Hentzen
 568008  Horizon Church  01:30 PM  1SE B6 vs B2RSF Attack - Boys 2011 Cowan/Johnsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2011-12 Brough
 568055  Flora Vista  01:40 PM  1 EE A8 vs EE A5Express - B2010 - Pedrosovs.Express - B2010 - Hall
 568057  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 EE A2 vs EE A1Express - B2010 - Bornholdtvs.Express - B2010 - Borges






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.