Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5BBEBA25-62C5-46E2-812F-3FAA4E53292D&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
A2 : Express - B2006 - Caulfield
A3 : Express - B2006 - Coble
A4 : Express - B2006 - Gustine
A5 : Express - B2006 - Hibbits
A6 : Express - B2006 - Ibanez
A7 : Express - B2006 - McGrath
A8 : Express - B2006 - Shepherd
A9 : Express - B2006 - Skrinska
A10 : RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
A11 : SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
A12 : SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
A13 : SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff
A14 : SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568454  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield
 568450  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
 568455  Calle  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A11Express - B2006 - Ibanezvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
 568451  Encinitas Community Park  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A9Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.Express - B2006 - Skrinska
 568456  Calle  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
 568452  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A14Express - B2006 - Coblevs.SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton
 568453  Calle  05:20 PM  1 A4 vs A13Express - B2006 - Gustinevs.SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568457  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A7SBSC BU12 2007 Johnsonvs.Express - B2006 - McGrath
 568459  Calle  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
 568458  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A5SBSC BU12 2007 Strattonvs.Express - B2006 - Hibbits
 568462  Calle  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Express - B2006 - Caulfieldvs.Express - B2006 - Gustine
 568463  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 568460  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  3 A13 vs A6SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez
 568461  Solana Vista ES  03:30 PM  3 A11 vs A8SBSC BU12 2007 Germonvs.Express - B2006 - Shepherd

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568466  Calle  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - B2006 - Gustinevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
 568467  Calle  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A14Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton
 568464  Horizon Church  09:50 AM  1SW A10 vs A11RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennockvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
 568465  Calle  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 568469  Calle  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff
 568468  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A9 vs A12Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
 568470  Calle  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Express - B2006 - Ibanezvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568476  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12SBSC BU12 2007 Germonvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
 568474  Calle  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express - B2006 - Coblevs.Express - B2006 - McGrath
 568475  Calle  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A8Express - B2006 - Caulfieldvs.Express - B2006 - Shepherd
 568471  Horizon Church  10:20 AM  1SW A10 vs A13RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennockvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff
 568477  Calle  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
 568473  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A9 vs A14Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton
 568472  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A6 vs A4Express - B2006 - Ibanezvs.Express - B2006 - Gustine

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568480  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A13SBSC BU12 2007 Johnsonvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoff
 568484  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A11SBSC BU12 2007 Strattonvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
 568478  Calle  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.Express - B2006 - Gustine
 568479  Horizon Church  02:30 PM  1SW A10 vs A2RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennockvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield
 568481  Calle  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 568482  Calle  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.Express - B2006 - Hibbits
 568483  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568485  Calle  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
 568489  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  3 A12 vs A2SBSC BU12 2007 Johnsonvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield
 568486  Calle  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A10Express - B2006 - Gustinevs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
 568491  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  3 A13 vs A14SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton
 568487  Calle  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A11Express - B2006 - Coblevs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
 568488  Calle  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez
 568490  Calle  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A9Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.Express - B2006 - Skrinska

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568495  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A13 vs A3SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 568493  Calle  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.Express - B2006 - McGrath
 568497  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A14 vs A2SBSC BU12 2007 Strattonvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield
 568492  Solana Santa Fe  12:50 PM  1 A10 vs A6RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennockvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez
 568494  Calle  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Express - B2006 - Hibbitsvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson
 568498  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  2 A11 vs A4SBSC BU12 2007 Germonvs.Express - B2006 - Gustine
 568496  Calle  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A1Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568502  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7SBSC BU12 2007 Germonvs.Express - B2006 - McGrath
 568500  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  3 A14 vs A4SBSC BU12 2007 Strattonvs.Express - B2006 - Gustine
 568501  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  3 A13 vs A5SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.Express - B2006 - Hibbits
 568504  Calle  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Express - B2006 - Caulfieldvs.Express - B2006 - Coble
 568503  Calle  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Express - B2006 - Skrinskavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubert
 568505  Horizon Church  01:50 PM  1SW A10 vs A8RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennockvs.Express - B2006 - Shepherd
 568499  Calle  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Express - B2006 - Ibanezvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Johnson

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568507  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9SBSC BU12 2007 Germonvs.Express - B2006 - Skrinska
 568512  Park Dale Lane  12:00 PM  Nth A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
 568511  Solana Vista ES  12:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.Express - B2006 - McGrath
 568508  Solana Vista ES  01:15 PM  3 A14 vs A6SBSC BU12 2007 Strattonvs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez
 568506  Calle  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - B2006 - Caulfieldvs.Express - B2006 - Hibbits
 568510  Calle  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express - B2006 - Coblevs.Express - B2006 - Gustine
 568509  Solana Vista ES  03:45 PM  3 A12 vs A8SBSC BU12 2007 Johnsonvs.Express - B2006 - Shepherd

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568519  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007-8 Laubertvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Germon
 568515  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Express - B2006 - Gustinevs.Express - B2006 - Hibbits
 568518  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  3 A12 vs A10SBSC BU12 2007 Johnsonvs.RSF Attack Boys 2008-2007 Timlake/Pennock
 568517  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  3 A13 vs A9SBSC BU12 2007 Steinhoffvs.Express - B2006 - Skrinska
 568513  Calle  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A14Express - B2006 - Shepherdvs.SBSC BU12 2007 Stratton
 568514  Calle  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Express - B2006 - McGrathvs.Express - B2006 - Caulfield
 568516  Calle  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6Express - B2006 - Coblevs.Express - B2006 - Ibanez






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.