Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys U10
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B6C078B-8D4C-4803-B0B5-08602A67997C&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
A3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
A4 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
A5 : RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
A6 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
A7 : RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
A8 : SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
A9 : SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
A10 : SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
A11 : SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
A12 : SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
A13 : SBSC BU10 2009 White

Group -- B
EE B1 : Express - B2008 - Bullock
EE B10 : Express - B2008 - Moersch
EE B11 : Express - B2008 - Simmons
EE B12 : Express - B2008 - Turner
EE B13 : Express - B2008 - Villa
EE B14 : Express - B2008 - Weil
EE B2 : Express - B2008 - Chang
EE B3 : Express - B2008 - Dohner
EE B4 : Express - B2008 - Economus
EE B5 : Express - B2008 - Hill
EE B6 : Express - B2008 - Horan
EE B7 : Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
EE B8 : Express - B2008 - Kuzma
EE B9 : Express - B2008 - Lawrence

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568229  Berkich Park  08:00 AM  S A4 vs A13Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinbergvs.SBSC BU10 2009 White
 568293  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B1 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Chang
 568233  Berkich Park  09:10 AM  S A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
 568230  Solana Santa Fe  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A10RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
 568294  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B6 vs EE B11Express - B2008 - Horanvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 568234  Solana Vista ES  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A9SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
 568295  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B7 vs EE B10Express - B2008 - Kruntchevvs.Express - B2008 - Moersch
 568231  Solana Santa Fe  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppavs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
 568292  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B4 vs EE B13Express - B2008 - Economusvs.Express - B2008 - Villa
 568232  Solana Santa Fe  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A11RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
 568291  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B3 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Dohnervs.Express - B2008 - Weil
 568290  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B8 vs EE B9Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Lawrence
 568289  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B5 vs EE B12Express - B2008 - Hillvs.Express - B2008 - Turner

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568240  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A7SBSC BU10 2009 Rodartevs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
 568296  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B12 vs EE B7Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
 568235  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A11 vs A8SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
 568297  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B14 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Weilvs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568238  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A10SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
 568299  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B13 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568298  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B9 vs EE B10Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Moersch
 568300  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B11 vs EE B8Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 568236  Berkich Park  01:50 PM  S A3 vs A1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
 568237  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  2 A13 vs A6SBSC BU10 2009 Whitevs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
 568301  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B2 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Changvs.Express - B2008 - Economus
 568239  Berkich Park  03:00 PM  S A2 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
 568302  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B1 vs EE B3Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Dohner

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568303  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B10 vs EE B11Express - B2008 - Moerschvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 568304  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B5 vs EE B3Express - B2008 - Hillvs.Express - B2008 - Dohner
 568242  Solana Santa Fe  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
 568245  Berkich Park  10:20 AM  S A1 vs A4Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
 568305  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B4 vs EE B1Express - B2008 - Economusvs.Express - B2008 - Bullock
 568246  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A13SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.SBSC BU10 2009 White
 568306  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B7 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Kruntchevvs.Express - B2008 - Weil
 568241  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
 568307  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B9 vs EE B12Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Turner
 568244  Solana Santa Fe  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppavs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
 568243  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A11SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
 568308  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B8 vs EE B13Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Villa
 568309  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B6 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Horanvs.Express - B2008 - Chang

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568310  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B10 vs EE B13Express - B2008 - Moerschvs.Express - B2008 - Villa
 568248  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A5Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568251  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A13SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.SBSC BU10 2009 White
 568311  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B6 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Horanvs.Express - B2008 - Economus
 568252  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  S A4 vs A6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinbergvs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
 568250  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
 568312  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B9 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Weil
 568247  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A2SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
 568313  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B3 vs EE B7Express - B2008 - Dohnervs.Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
 568314  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B2 vs EE B8Express - B2008 - Changvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 568249  Solana Vista ES  02:15 PM  2 A11 vs A12SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
 568315  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B11 vs EE B12Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Turner
 568316  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B1 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Hill

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568320  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B9 vs EE B3Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Dohner
 568318  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B10 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Moerschvs.Express - B2008 - Chang
 568257  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
 568319  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B12 vs EE B13Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Villa
 568258  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A12 vs A13SBSC BU10 2009 Rodartevs.SBSC BU10 2009 White
 568317  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B8 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Economus
 568254  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
 568321  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B7 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Kruntchevvs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568255  Horizon Church  01:30 PM  1SE A7 vs A5RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568256  Berkich Park  01:50 PM  S A3 vs A9Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
 568322  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B1 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568253  Horizon Church  02:40 PM  1SE A6 vs A1RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
 568323  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B11 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Weil

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568324  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B7 vs EE B1Express - B2008 - Kruntchevvs.Express - B2008 - Bullock
 568261  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A6SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
 568325  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B4 vs EE B10Express - B2008 - Economusvs.Express - B2008 - Moersch
 568260  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1SE A7 vs A1RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
 568262  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A5SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568326  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B3 vs EE B11Express - B2008 - Dohnervs.Express - B2008 - Simmons
 568259  Berkich Park  11:30 AM  S A4 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinbergvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
 568327  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B8 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568264  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
 568328  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B12 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Chang
 568263  Berkich Park  01:40 PM  S A2 vs A12Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
 568330  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B13 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Weil
 568329  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B5 vs EE B9Express - B2008 - Hillvs.Express - B2008 - Lawrence

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568270  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4SBSC BU10 2009 Rodartevs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
 568266  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
 568331  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B10 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Moerschvs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568267  Berkich Park  09:00 AM  S A3 vs A13Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.SBSC BU10 2009 White
 568265  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A6SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
 568332  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B9 vs EE B7Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
 568269  Berkich Park  10:10 AM  S A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
 568333  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B11 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568268  Solana Santa Fe  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A11RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppavs.SBSC BU10 2009 Polo
 568334  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B13 vs EE B3Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Dohner
 568335  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B8 vs EE B1Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Bullock
 568336  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B14 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Weilvs.Express - B2008 - Chang
 568337  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B12 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Economus

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568271  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8SBSC BU10 2009 Monroevs.SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
 568338  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B6 vs EE B12Express - B2008 - Horanvs.Express - B2008 - Turner
 568272  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A1SBSC BU10 2009 McGrathvs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
 568342  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B9 vs EE B1Express - B2008 - Lawrencevs.Express - B2008 - Bullock
 568273  Solana Santa Fe  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A12RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamsonvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Rodarte
 568339  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B14 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Weilvs.Express - B2008 - Economus
 568274  Berkich Park  11:30 AM  S A2 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewick
 568276  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A13 vs A5SBSC BU10 2009 Whitevs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568341  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B11 vs EE B7Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
 568275  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
 568340  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B13 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568343  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B2 vs EE B3Express - B2008 - Changvs.Express - B2008 - Dohner
 568344  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B10 vs EE B8Express - B2008 - Moerschvs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568278  Solana Vista ES  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8SBSC BU10 2009 Rodartevs.SBSC BU10 2009 Derfus
 568345  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B2 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Changvs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568346  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B11 vs EE B9Express - B2008 - Simmonsvs.Express - B2008 - Lawrence
 568282  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A9SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
 568347  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B14 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Weilvs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568277  Berkich Park  11:30 AM  S A3 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinberg
 568281  Solana Vista ES  11:45 AM  2 A13 vs A7SBSC BU10 2009 Whitevs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Moreno
 568348  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B12 vs EE B8Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Kuzma
 568279  Berkich Park  12:40 PM  S A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnykvs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
 568349  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B3 vs EE B4Express - B2008 - Dohnervs.Express - B2008 - Economus
 568280  Berkich Park  01:50 PM  S A2 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Bakervs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568350  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B13 vs EE B7Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Kruntchev
 568351  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B1 vs EE B10Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Moersch

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 568283  Berkich Park  08:00 AM  S A3 vs A6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Cherewickvs.RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 2 - Hamson
 568352  Calle  08:30 AM  2 EE B8 vs EE B14Express - B2008 - Kuzmavs.Express - B2008 - Weil
 568286  Solana Vista ES  09:15 AM  2 A13 vs A9SBSC BU10 2009 Whitevs.SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
 568356  Calle  09:40 AM  2 EE B13 vs EE B9Express - B2008 - Villavs.Express - B2008 - Lawrence
 568285  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A10SBSC BU10 2009 Rodartevs.SBSC BU10 2009 Monroe
 722169  Solana Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SBSC BU10 2009 Derfusvs.SBSC BU10 2009 McGrath
 568354  Calle  10:50 AM  2 EE B4 vs EE B5Express - B2008 - Economusvs.Express - B2008 - Hill
 568287  Berkich Park  11:30 AM  S A4 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Kreinbergvs.RSF Attack - Boys 2010-2009 Team 1 - Suppa
 568355  Calle  12:00 PM  2 EE B3 vs EE B6Express - B2008 - Dohnervs.Express - B2008 - Horan
 568284  Horizon Church  12:15 PM  1SE A7 vs A2RSF Attack Boys 2010-2009 Team 3 - Morenovs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009-10 Baker
 568288  Solana Vista ES  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1SBSC BU10 2009 Polovs.Cardiff Soccer League - 0217 - B2009-10 Melnyk
 568353  Calle  01:10 PM  2 EE B7 vs EE B2Express - B2008 - Kruntchevvs.Express - B2008 - Chang
 568357  Calle  02:20 PM  2 EE B12 vs EE B10Express - B2008 - Turnervs.Express - B2008 - Moersch
 568358  Calle  03:30 PM  2 EE B1 vs EE B11Express - B2008 - Bullockvs.Express - B2008 - Simmons






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.