Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 North County Rec Soccer League
Team Schedules - Boys JDL 2012
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://cs-2018ncrecsl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=48E14EB6-11DD-4DA0-94D1-953C271AABDA&tournamentguid=1476195E-C1E3-4836-8CD2-410F94FE7294&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Group -- A
A1 : MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012
A2 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzales
A3 : San Diego SC B2012 Navy
A4 : San Diego SC B2012 Orange
A5 : DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft
A6 : DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshler
A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523047  Allen  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012
 523048  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroftvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshler
 523046  RB Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2012 Orangevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 523045  RB Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523050  Sage Canyon  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 523049  Allen  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.San Diego SC B2012 Orange
 523052  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft
 523051  RB Sports Park  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523062  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523053  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 523055  Sage Canyon  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroftvs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 523054  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzales
 523056  RB Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2012 Orangevs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523059  Sage Canyon  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroftvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012
 523058  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.San Diego SC B2012 Orange
 523060  Allen  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 523057  RB Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523064  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2012 Orange
 523061  Sage Canyon  12:15 PM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012
 523063  RB Sports Park  04:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523065  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 523066  RB Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC B2012 Orangevs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 523068  Allen  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523070  CMRP  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2012 Orangevs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft
 523072  Allen  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academy
 523071  RB Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshler
 523069  Cottonwood Park  04:10 PM  1 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523067  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523076  Sage Canyon  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshlervs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroft
 523073  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.San Diego SC B2012 Navy
 523074  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.San Diego SC B2012 Orange
 523075  Allen  04:15 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzalesvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523079  RB Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2012 Navyvs.MYSL Rec Pre Academy- B2012
 523077  CMRP  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2012 Orangevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2012 - Marcos Gonzales
 523080  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2012 - Ashcroftvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier
 523078  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Academyvs.DMCV Sharks B2012 - Farshler






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.